Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hand Wheel Spindle For Boxnhl 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hand Wheel Spindles For Boxnhl. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Hand Wheel Spindle, Boxnhl, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing 6307 Zz
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106315718 |
|
Reference Number |
48245296 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106507912/viewNitPdf_4754022.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read more1) ball bearig 6307 zz 2) ball bearing 6308 zz and 3) ball bearing 6306 zz
1) ball bearig 6307 zz 2) ball bearing 6308 zz and 3) ball bearing 6306 zz
Read moreBall bearing srdg 6201,ball bearing srdg 6205,ball bearing srdg 6202 zz,ball bearing srdg 6307 zz,b
Read more
of your Industry type