Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacodu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Ozhuvathra Moorippara Road Retarring 24 25
|
| Description |
Thirumittacodu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Ozhuvathra Moorippara Road Retarring 24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/ 6/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247158 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.124/25 ozhuvathra moorippara road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 pattath road retarring ward 4 retender
Thirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 pattath road retarring ward 4 retender
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 ilavally road retarring ward 6 retender
Thirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 ilavally road retarring ward 6 retender
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 chazhiyattiri moolipparambu road retarring ward 12
Thirumittacodu grama panchayath 2025-26 chazhiyattiri moolipparambu road retarring ward 12
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 73/25 construction of drinage in ozhuvathra moorippara road ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 73/25 construction of drinage in ozhuvathra moorippara road ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7 2024-25 retender
Thirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7 2024-25 retender
Read moreThirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 pro no 294/26 cremetorium additional facilities 2025-26
Thirumittacodu grama panjayath 2025-26 pro no 294/26 cremetorium additional facilities 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type