Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Testing, Adjusting Of C.I. Test Weights 20 Kg For Annual Verification And Stamping Of 04 Nos. Of 60 T Capacity Road Weigh Bridge (Weighbridge No. 9, 10, 11, 12) And 02 Nos. 100 Te Road Weighbridges (Weighbridge No. (17, 20 Installed At Magad
|
| Description |
Cleaning Testing, Adjusting Of C.I. Test Weights 20 Kg For Annual Verification And Stamping Of 04 Nos. Of 60 T Capacity Road Weigh Bridge (Weighbridge No. 9, 10, 11, 12) And 02 Nos. 100 Te Road Weighbridges (Weighbridge No. (17, 20 Installed At Magad
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_322943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(MS)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/24-25/63 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of the Project Officer Magadh OCP, M-S Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334748 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 04 nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 9, 10, 11, 12) and 02 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. (17, 20 installed at magad
Cleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 04 nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 9, 10, 11, 12) and 02 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. (17, 20 installed at magad
Read moreCleaning, painting, adjusting, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge kuya dump no.-6 electronic road weighbridge.
Cleaning, painting, adjusting, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge kuya dump no.-6 electronic road weighbridge.
Read moreCleaning, testing , adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of different weighbridges 60,100 te capacity installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Cleaning, testing , adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of different weighbridges 60,100 te capacity installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Read moreCleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 01nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05) and 01 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. 18) installed at magadh ocp under m-
Cleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 01nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05) and 01 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. 18) installed at magadh ocp under m-
Read moreCleaning, painting, adjusting, testing, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge rajapur po electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting, adjusting, testing, verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge rajapur po electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Read moreCleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge bnr railway siding electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge bnr railway siding electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Read moreCleaning, testing, adjusting and stamping of 1000 nos of ci test weights 20 kg each at annual verification and stamping of 40 te road weighbridge no- 1 installed under peocp.
Cleaning, testing, adjusting and stamping of 1000 nos of ci test weights 20 kg each at annual verification and stamping of 40 te road weighbridge no- 1 installed under peocp.
Read moreCleaning, painting, adjusting, testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge burragarh railway siding electronic road weighbridge under bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting, adjusting, testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of weighbridge burragarh railway siding electronic road weighbridge under bastacolla area.
Read moreCleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of kuya old electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Cleaning, painting adjusting testing verification and stamping of ci test weights of kuya old electronic road weighbridge bastacolla area.
Read moreFor repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron)test weights for weighbridge stamping
For repairing, testing and verification of 1000 nos. of 20 kg each ci(cast iron)test weights for stamping of difference location npc, new sendra bansjora siding, tetulmari nimia dhowra,gaderia siding road weighbridge make tycoon of sijua
Read moreof your Industry type