Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Cwe/Hills/Pgh/91 Of 2024 2025 Certain Repair To Pcc Road/Hardstanding At Mil Stn Dharchula Under Ge Pithoragarh
|
| Description |
Ca No. Cwe/Hills/Pgh/91 Of 2024 2025 Certain Repair To Pcc Road/Hardstanding At Mil Stn Dharchula Under Ge Pithoragarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_686357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89091/24-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARCHULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768257 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/hills/pgh/19 of 2023-2024 maintenance of certain roads at mil stn banbasa under ge pithoragarh
Cwe/hills/pgh/19 of 2023-2024 maintenance of certain roads at mil stn banbasa under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCwe/hills/pgh/25 of 2023-2024 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn charmagad and mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Cwe/hills/pgh/25 of 2023-2024 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn charmagad and mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCwe/hills/pgh/25 of 2023-2024 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn charmagad and mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Cwe/hills/pgh/25 of 2023-2024 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn charmagad and mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCa no. cwe/hills/pgh/05 of 2024-2025 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Ca no. cwe/hills/pgh/05 of 2024-2025 repair to roads and road furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCwe/hills/pgh/33 of 2023-2024 special repair/ replacement of furniture against ber furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Cwe/hills/pgh/33 of 2023-2024 special repair/ replacement of furniture against ber furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCa no. cwe/hills/pgh/77 of 2025-2026 repair of steel/ wooden furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge(mes) pithoragarh
Ca no. cwe/hills/pgh/77 of 2025-2026 repair of steel/ wooden furniture at mil stn dharchula under ge(mes) pithoragarh
Read moreCa no. cwe/hills/pgh/76 of 2025-2026 repair to road, road furniture at mil stn dharchula and mil stn charmagad under ge pithoragarh
Ca no. cwe/hills/pgh/76 of 2025-2026 repair to road, road furniture at mil stn dharchula and mil stn charmagad under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCa no. cwe/hills/pgh/91 of 2025-2026 spl repair of bldg no p-4/13 at pithoragarh mil stn
Ca no. cwe/hills/pgh/91 of 2025-2026 spl repair of bldg no p-4/13 at pithoragarh mil stn
Read moreCwe/hills/pgh/40 of 2023-2024 provn of rcc cover drain at mil stn pithoragarh under ge pithoragarh
Cwe/hills/pgh/40 of 2023-2024 provn of rcc cover drain at mil stn pithoragarh under ge pithoragarh
Read moreCa no. cwe/hills/pgh/111 of 2024-2025 special repair to certain road at mil stn banbasa under ge pithoragarh
Ca no. cwe/hills/pgh/111 of 2024-2025 special repair to certain road at mil stn banbasa under ge pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type