Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Segregation Garbage At Mrf Center In Vill Jamaliya And Manual And Mechanical Opreation Mrf
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4701924
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 00:18
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

AKDK TECH VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

2487480

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Brajesh Mishra
Department: Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 AKDK TECH VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : NA Title : Work Of Segregation Garbage At MRF Center In Vill Jamaliya And Manual And Mechanical Opreation MRF C 08-03-2024 15:28:12 Offline upload Qualified
2 KAICHIDHAM ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : A Title : Work Of Segregation Garbage At MRF Center In Vill Jamaliya And Manual And Mechanical Opreation MRF C 08-03-2024 16:36:24 Offline upload Qualified
3 M/S KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION Make : NA Model : NA Title : Work Of Segregation Garbage At MRF Center In Vill Jamaliya And Manual And Mechanical Opreation MRF C 08-03-2024 15:19:33 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AKDK TECH VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Work of segregation garbage at MRF Center in Vill Jamaliya and manual and mechanical opreation MRF 2487480.00 L1
2 M/S KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION Item Categories : Work of segregation garbage at MRF Center in Vill Jamaliya and manual and mechanical opreation MRF 2488000.00 L2
3 KAICHIDHAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Work of segregation garbage at MRF Center in Vill Jamaliya and manual and mechanical opreation MRF 2488680.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Work Of Segregation Garbage At MRF Center In Vill Jamaliya And Manual And Mechanical Opreation MRF C NA NA 1 ₹ 2487480.000