Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Transportation, Erection And Commissioning Of 05 Ers Tower On 132 Kv Atarra Dingwahi (132 Kv) Line Under Etd Banda.
|
| Description |
Work Of Transportation, Erection And Commissioning Of 05 Ers Tower On 132 Kv Atarra Dingwahi (132 Kv) Line Under Etd Banda.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1068005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-36/ETC(B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948007 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Civil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Read moreWork of supply, retrofitting, testing and commisioning of numerical relays of transformer and 33 kv feeders at 132 kv s/s atarra (banda) under etd banda.
Work of supply,&#x0d retrofitting,&#x0d testing and&#x0d commisioning of&#x0d numerical relays of&#x0d transformer and 33 kv&#x0d feeders at 132 kv s/s&#x0d atarra (banda)&#x0d under etd banda.
Read moreWork of supply, retrofitting, testing and commisioning of numerical relays of transformer and 33 kv feeders at 132 kv s/s atarra under etd banda.
Work of supply, retrofitting, testing and commisioning of numerical relays of transformer and 33 kv feeders at 132 kv s/s atarra under etd banda.
Read moreReplacement work of single phase meters under edsd, atarra under etd, banda
Replacement work of single phase meters under edsd, atarra under etd, banda
Read moreSupply, retrofitting, testing and commissioning of 33 kv over current and earthfault relay at 220 kv substation banda and 132 kv substation banda under etd banda
Supply, retrofitting, testing and commissioning of 33 kv over current and earthfault relay at 220 kv substation banda and 132 kv substation banda under etd banda
Read moreFor construction and erection work of tower height raising 132 kv dc, sikandra-bichpuri line and 132 kv bichpuri-cantt line, under etd-ii agra
For construction and erection work of tower height raising 132 kv dc, sikandra-bichpuri line and 132 kv bichpuri-cantt line, under etd-ii agra
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of siemens make 7pj11 auxiliary relay at 132 kv substation banda under etd banda
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of siemens make 7pj11 auxiliary relay at 132 kv substation banda under etd banda
Read moreHeight raising of tower at 132 kv transmission line under etd meerut
Height raising of tower at 132 kv transmission line under etd meerut
Read moreWork of erection of 220 kv bay, 160 mva t/f, e-mulsifire, 132 kv bay with associated all dismantaling work including all supply at 220 kv s/s banda under etd banda.
Work of erection of 220 kv bay, 160 mva t/f, e-mulsifire, 132 kv bay with associated all dismantaling work including all supply at 220 kv s/s banda under etd banda.
Read moreInstallation of ers tower at 132 kv dc sikandra-railway tss ckt-i/ii
Installation of ers tower at 132 kv dc sikandra-railway tss ckt-i/ii under etd-ii agra
Read moreof your Industry type