Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1610/26 Urban Agglomeration Thodu Renovation Near Thekkuveed Road Sector 4.Ew 65 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/497 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375911 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1704/24-mukkini thodu ew 55 sector 6-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Read moreDeposit renovation of thodu near madathilkulam renovation of thodu near madathil kulam in poothakkulam panchayath general civil work
Deposit renovation of thodu near madathilkulam renovation of thodu near madathil kulam in poothakkulam panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1702/24-kannancheri kurungan thodu ew 37 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7- peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi&#x0d puthan thodu colony road renovation ward&#x0d 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan&#x0d thodu colony road renovation ward 7-&#x0d peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1531/24-major santhosh road connected road maintenance works ew-65 sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan water conservation activities in thengum thara thodu 65/2024-25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Annual plan water conservation activities in&#x0d thengum thara thodu 65/2024-25 kunnummal&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type