Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Behind Of Qtr. No. 2 A/01, 02, 03 And 04 At Officers Colony Under Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Behind Of Qtr. No. 2 A/01, 02, 03 And 04 At Officers Colony Under Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/JRD/SO (C)/E-Tender/23-24/131 Dt-19.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Jarangdih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreKitchen shed behind of abc club at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Kitchen shed behind of abc club at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreKitchen shed behind of abc club at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Kitchen shed behind of abc club at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at qtr no. mq 02/07 at 01 no colony under r.r. shop, jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boundary wall at qtr no. mq 02/07 at 01 no colony under r.r. shop, jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. b/1 and b/4 at officers colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. b/1 and b/4 at officers colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall behind vehicle shed near canteen at pit office under jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boundary wall behind vehicle shed near canteen at pit office under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair and extension of drain behind sr. type qtrs at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair and extension of drain behind sr. type qtrs at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreHeightening of room shed with floor and boundary wall of mines sub-station of jarangdih under jarangdih colliery
Heightening of room shed with floor and boundary wall of mines sub-station of jarangdih under jarangdih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type