Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Frame,Acyralc Sheet,Acyrlic Sheet,Acralic Sheet,Acyralc Sheet,Stand Leg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3841496 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABHISHEK TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 10:26:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 10:01:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES | - | 28-08-2023 09:15:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA SHAKTI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IRON FRAME,ACYRALC SHEET,ACYRLIC SHEET,ACRALIC SHEET,ACYRALC SHEET,STAND LEG | 99998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ABHISHEK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IRON FRAME,ACYRALC SHEET,ACYRLIC SHEET,ACRALIC SHEET,ACYRALC SHEET,STAND LEG | 136000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IRON FRAME,ACYRALC SHEET,ACYRLIC SHEET,ACRALIC SHEET,ACYRALC SHEET,STAND LEG | 143260.00 | L3 |