Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Road From Railway Crossing Gate To Entry Point Of Tikak Extension Ocp Of Tikak Colliery (2300.00 M)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Road From Railway Crossing Gate To Entry Point Of Tikak Extension Ocp Of Tikak Colliery (2300.00 M)
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CILHQ_317176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NEC/CIL/MRG/ET/409 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tikak Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328717 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreReconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Reconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Read moreReconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m).
Reconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m).
Read moreJungle and bush cutting clearance at tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery
Jungle and bush cutting clearance at tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2023-2024)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery
Construction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery
Read moreConstruction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery.
Construction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery.
Read moreCutting and cleaning of railway culvert near railway siding and drain upto samukjan culvert at tikak colliery
Cutting and cleaning of railway culvert near railway siding and drain upto samukjan culvert at tikak colliery
Read moreof your Industry type