Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Service Lumpsum Based Supply Of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree Guards Name Plat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/479813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Supply of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree guards Name plat | 1695000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUBHAM ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Supply of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree guards Name plat | 1709820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GODARA INFRATECH AND POWER INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Supply of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree guards Name plat | 1982000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A2Z PLANT NUTRIENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Supply of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree guards Name plat | 2000000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RAMESH CHAND YADAV | Item Categories : Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Supply of Plants Grass Earth Saplings Tree guards Name plat | 3495000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Horticulture service - lumpsum based - supply of plants grass earth saplings tree guards name plat
Read more
Bamboo sticks tree guards boganvilla plants
Supply and delivery of bamboo sticks, tree guards and boganvilla plants for plantation at dividers in khammam municipal corporation
Read morePainting nagar parishad name plates on tree-guards
Painting nagar parishad name plates on tree-guards
Read moreHorticulture service - lumpsum based - trimming of trees; planting trees/plants/grass, trimming & p
Read more
Installation of tree guards for harishankari plants. (50 units)
Installation of tree guards for harishankari plants. (50 units)
Read moreSupply and delivery of plants, sticks, tree guards and pitting for tree plantation
Medium plantation under haritha haram/vanamahotsavam programe in haliya municipality under 10 green budget fund-2024-25
Read moreAnnual contract for grass cutting horticulture lawn maintenance tree
Annual contract for grass cutting horticulture lawn maintenance treetrimming and deployment of tractor trolley works inside plant area atrhstpp
Read morePurchase of saplings fruit and local,awareness literature leaflets banners pamphlets,tree guards,or
Read more
Plantation of 250 tall plants at p-cbc jhabua including 250 tree guards.
Plantation of 250 tall plants at p-cbc jhabua including 250 tree guards.
Read moreof your Industry type