Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Paver Block Shri Shetra Shrikrushna Awdhut Sansthan Primices At Karla. Tq. Chandur Rly
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Paver Block Shri Shetra Shrikrushna Awdhut Sansthan Primices At Karla. Tq. Chandur Rly
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AMRAV_1076932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/GP KARALA/PS CHANDUR RLY/1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884953 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of bhaktniwas at shri shetra eknat maharaj sansthan gp amla vi. tq. chandur rly
Const. of bhaktniwas at shri shetra eknat maharaj sansthan gp amla vi. tq. chandur rly
Read moreSupplying material for parking and providing and fixing paver blocks shri. nagmandir sansthan at chandurwadi, tq. chandur rly. dist amravati
Supplying material for parking and providing and fixing paver blocks shri. nagmandir sansthan at chandurwadi, tq. chandur rly. dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of bhaktniwas shri shetra taramai sansthan village shidodi grampanchayat tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Construction of bhaktniwas shri shetra taramai sansthan village shidodi grampanchayat tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from shri mane to hajare ward no.9 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of c.c drain from shri mane to hajare ward no.9 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrte road from radha nagar mangalmurti nagar shri pawar house to shri itiwale house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of cement concrte road from radha nagar mangalmurti nagar shri pawar house to shri itiwale house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreImprovement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.drain in front of bank colony shri mangal deshmukh to kakade to bagade house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of c.c.drain in front of bank colony shri mangal deshmukh to kakade to bagade house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of wall compound on the open space of n.p. infront of shri arjun sardar house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of wall compound on the open space of n.p. infront of shri arjun sardar house tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shri devanad wankhade to mangesh khode house at prabhag no.03 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of cement concrete road from shri devanad wankhade to mangesh khode house at prabhag no.03 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from shri sanjubhau thakur house to gopal ganeshkar house at ward no.07 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Construction of c.c drain from shri sanjubhau thakur house to gopal ganeshkar house at ward no.07 tq. chandur rly distt. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type