Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Pawaiya Ji House To Nadi Road Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 1012/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Pawaiya Ji House To Nadi Road Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 1012/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/1012/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386798 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at krishna smriti to balaji medical in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 932/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at krishna smriti to balaji medical in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 932/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type