Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Library At Netivali Tekdi, Kalyan East. (Development Of Basic Amenities In Municipal Area)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Library At Netivali Tekdi, Kalyan East. (Development Of Basic Amenities In Municipal Area)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1096465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/43-20 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Corporation Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914160 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. gutter and approach roads at damodar nagar area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of c.c. gutter and approach roads at damodar nagar area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. gutter and approach roads at ganesh nagar area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of c.c. gutter and approach roads at ganesh nagar area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. gutter and approach roads near anand nagar toilet area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of c.c. gutter and approach roads near anand nagar toilet area in ward no. 43, netivali. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreProviding, lowering,laying and jointing 200 mm/150mm dia d.i. pipe line in area of ward no. 43 gaondevi netivali metro mall patripool area, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities) (7th call)
Providing, lowering,laying and jointing 200 mm/150mm dia d.i. pipe line in area of ward no. 43 gaondevi netivali metro mall patripool area, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities) (7th call)
Read moreProviding, lowering,laying and jointing 200 mm/150mm dia d.i. pipe line in area of ward no. 43 gaondevi netivali metro mall patripool area, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities) 8th call)
Providing, lowering,laying and jointing 200 mm/150mm dia d.i. pipe line in area of ward no. 43 gaondevi netivali metro mall patripool area, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities) 8th call)
Read moreRepairing of crematorium at chinchpada, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Repairing of crematorium at chinchpada, kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreConstruction of hindi bhashi bhavan on available plot of mouje netivali suvidha plot s.s.no. 5111.15 sqm in kdmc area. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Construction of hindi bhashi bhavan on available plot of mouje netivali suvidha plot s.s.no. 5111.15 sqm in kdmc area. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreRepairing of pump house at om baba tekdi at netivali, kalyan (e).
Repairing of pump house at om baba tekdi at netivali, kalyan (e).
Read moreDevelopment at reservation no. 299 at kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Development at reservation no. 299 at kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreProposed development of khambalpada sports complex at dombivali (east)(development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Proposed development of khambalpada sports complex at dombivali (east)(development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreof your Industry type