Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lead Wire A Hitachi Tm Hs 15250 Stator
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247803 |
|
Reference Number |
58245017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106303656/viewNitPdf_4522440.pdf |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 02:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreSet of lead wire for hs 15250 tm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified m.s bolt for field pole for hitachi hs-15250 a tm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gauges for hitachi tm hs 15250 of electric locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 teeth pinion for tm hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lead wires for hitachi tm stator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLead wire negative for hs-15250 tm, specn. no. 3twd.095.058 alt.7 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type