Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discount E Tender For Construction Of Nro Rehati On Trilochan Bypass On Nh 31, Jaunpur (Up)
|
| Description |
Discount E Tender For Construction Of Nro Rehati On Trilochan Bypass On Nh 31, Jaunpur (Up)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_15641 |
|
Reference Number |
1000415974 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 05:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro rehati dist. jaunpur (u.p.)
Discount e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at village rehati on trilochan bypass on nh-31, jaunpur (up)
Read moreDiscount tender of nro owk police on nh-544d kurnool
Nro construction at owk police in kurnool
Read moreDiscount tender of nro orvakal police on nh 18, kurnool
Nro construction at orvakal police, kurnool
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro at village chhachho on nh31 dist. jaunpur
Discount e-tender for construction of nro at village chhachho on nh31 dist. jaunpur
Read moreDiscount e-tender for nro construction at rautiyapur on nh-2,auraiya
Discount e-tender for nro construction at rautiyapur on nh-2, auraiya
Read moreSor discount e-tender for nro at sahebpur kamal, nh-31, dist begusarai, barauni territory
We have an nro proposal for the location : nro between lakho to sahebpur kamal on nh-31 at mouza- balia lakhminia, district: begusarai, bihar. in house estimate for civil, mechanical, and electrical works as per sor is 97.64 lakhs (incl gst) hence we have planned to float a dis e-tender to bpcl-registered vendors. we have prepared the estimate for the work and the same is attached in annexure i (engg.nro.mansi). it is proposed to float an e-tender for vendors registered in the eastern region in civil/mechanical and electrical and having an available financial limit above 97.64 lakh. the scope of the work includes driveway, building, toilet block, canopy footing, mpd installation, associated electrical/mechanical/civil work, etc.
Read moreDiscount e-tender for contruction of nro kothapalli kowrugunta on nh-16 nellore
Construction of nro at kothapalli kowrugunta on nh-16
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro chemudugunta on nh-16,nellore territory
Construction of nro at chemudugunta on nh16
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro jaladanki on nh-167bg,nellore territory
Dis tender for construction of nro jaladanki on nh-167bg,nellore territory
Read moreof your Industry type