Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Glustick Large,Fevicol,Fevicol,Feviquik,Transparent Cello Tape Falf Inch,Transparent Cello Tape 1 I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4725311
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S.AASTHA COMPUTER SYSTEM,N.B.ROAD,TEZPUR - 12-03-2024 16:01:52 MSE Qualified
2 Manthan Associates - 12-03-2024 15:32:41 N/A Qualified
3 SM TRADE AND AGENCY - 12-03-2024 13:08:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SM TRADE AND AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Glustick Large,Fevicol,Fevicol,Feviquik,Transparent cello tape falf inch,Transparent cello tape 1 i 81525.00 L1
2 Manthan Associates Item Categories : Glustick Large,Fevicol,Fevicol,Feviquik,Transparent cello tape falf inch,Transparent cello tape 1 i 94045.00 L2
3 M/S.AASTHA COMPUTER SYSTEM,N.B.ROAD,TEZPUR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Glustick Large,Fevicol,Fevicol,Feviquik,Transparent cello tape falf inch,Transparent cello tape 1 i 98987.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise