Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter,Gear Annutus Ring,Hydralic Filter,Tinted Glass Side Window Rh,Upper Door Tinted Glass Rh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3639819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 08-07-2023 09:23:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 10:00:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 06-07-2023 14:26:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukhmani Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,GEAR ANNUTUS RING,HYDRALIC FILTER,TINTED GLASS SIDE WINDOW RH,UPPER DOOR TINTED GLASS RH | 63130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,GEAR ANNUTUS RING,HYDRALIC FILTER,TINTED GLASS SIDE WINDOW RH,UPPER DOOR TINTED GLASS RH | 64820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,GEAR ANNUTUS RING,HYDRALIC FILTER,TINTED GLASS SIDE WINDOW RH,UPPER DOOR TINTED GLASS RH | 66340.00 | L3 |