Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Head Assy 30 Kva,Liner,Rocker Rm Assy,Piston Ring,Mcb,Piston Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4135857
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 23:04
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 09-11-2023 08:20:29 MII MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 08-11-2023 22:19:23 MII MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 08-11-2023 22:15:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LOKNATH AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD ASSY 30KVA,LINER,ROCKER RM ASSY,PISTON RING,MCB,PISTON ASSY 49837.00 L1
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD ASSY 30KVA,LINER,ROCKER RM ASSY,PISTON RING,MCB,PISTON ASSY 57130.00 L2
3 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HEAD ASSY 30KVA,LINER,ROCKER RM ASSY,PISTON RING,MCB,PISTON ASSY 64974.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise