Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Conservation Work For Siddheshwar Temple At Hottal, Tal. Degloor, Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Restoration And Conservation Work For Siddheshwar Temple At Hottal, Tal. Degloor, Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCADM_1009499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etender/Notice 18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Degloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765393 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreColoring to g.p. hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Coloring to g.p. hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of wss for hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Construction of wss for hottal tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for bhog narsinha temple, raher, tal. naigaon khairgaon, dist. nanded
Restoration and conservation work for bhog narsinha temple, raher, tal. naigaon khairgaon, dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at mangajiwadi, tq. degloor, dist. nanded
Construction of k. t. weir at mangajiwadi, tq. degloor, dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of storage tank at tumberpalli, tal. degloor, dist. nanded
Construction of storage tank at tumberpalli, tal. degloor, dist. nanded
Read moreProposed restoration and conservation work for yog narsimha temple, raher, tal. naigaon khairgaon, dist. nanded
Proposed restoration and conservation work for yog narsimha temple, raher, tal. naigaon khairgaon, dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi at. hottal tq.degloor dist. nanded
Repairs to anganwadi at. hottal tq.degloor dist. nanded
Read moreConstructon of wss for hottal tq.degloor dist nanded
Constructon of wss for hottal tq.degloor dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Improvement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type