Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of Overhead Tank 1.00 Lakh Litre Capacity At Alagapuri In Rajapalayam
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Overhead Tank 1.00 Lakh Litre Capacity At Alagapuri In Rajapalayam
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_322332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5293-2021-e1-rt |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJAPALAYAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity sump at mullakadu in mullakadu panchayat
Construction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity sump at mullakadu in mullakadu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity sump at mullakadu in mullakadu panchayat
Construction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity sump at mullakadu in mullakadu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity oht at seelayampatty panchayat 15th finance commission (v.p)
Construction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity oht at seelayampatty panchayat 15th finance commission (v.p)
Read moreBurhanpur-heavy repairs to rcc overhead tank of capacity 1.13 lakh litre at burhanpur station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division :-1.provision of over head tank (i) 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tank at shanthi nagar and (ii) 4 no s - 1.00 lakh litre capacity grp tank one each at twin lane, dsl shed, v.v nagar, club (iii) 2.00 lakh litre capacity at rly hospital in aden/sw/gtl sub-division- electrical arrangements. 2. (i) krishna - provision of over head water tank - 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tank in station (ii) nalwar - 50000 litre grp tank and (iii) raichur - 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division :-1.provision of over head tank (i) 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tank at shanthi nagar and (ii) 4 no s - 1.00 lakh litre capacity grp tank one each at twin lane, dsl shed, v.v nagar, club (iii) 2.00 lakh litre capacity at rly hospital in aden/sw/gtl sub-division- electrical arrangements. 2. (i) krishna - provision of over head water tank - 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tank in station (ii) nalwar - 50000 litre grp tank and (iii) raichur - 2.25 lakh litre capacity rcc tan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1 lakh capacity water tank
Construction of 1 lakh capacity water tank, coh, bermiok
Read moreConstruction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity oht at ward no.2 arivolinagar in madukkarai municipality
Construction of 1.00 lakh litre capacity oht at ward no.2 arivolinagar in madukkarai municipality
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre capacity overhead tank in alampadi village
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity overhead tank in alampadi village
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Read moreof your Industry type