Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm/Apas/25 26/20 Sl 03
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Drain At Haladhar Bose Road In Ward No 5
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5004509_82 |
|
Reference Number |
PM/APAS/25-26/020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5032399 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2026
Expired 215 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read morePm/apas/25-26/014 sl-20
Construction of toilet at sukchar shibtala vidyalaya in ward no-01
Read morePm/apas/25-26/20 2nd call sl-82
Repairing and renovation of arunachal sanskrity bhawan and adjacent toilet at ramchandrapur in ward no-23
Read morePm/apas/25-26/006 sl-48
Construction of shed at natagarh tapally balak sangha club at ward no 35
Read morePm/apas/25-26/08 sl-14
Reconstruction cement concrete road from h/o sukumar chatterjee to h/o samir paul
Read morePm/apas/25-26/019 sl 38
Renovation of a community hall adjacent amraboti play ground at amraboti in ward no 22 under panihati municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type