Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ramjanki Narayanpur Se Baghauda Marg Lot 08
|
| Description |
Ramjanki Narayanpur Se Baghauda Marg Lot 08
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_840972_8 |
|
Reference Number |
2108/02A Dt 07.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.D. P.W.D. Sant Kabir Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ramjanki bachaipur se ghurahu yadav ke ghar tak marg lot 06
Ramjanki bachaipur se ghurahu yadav ke ghar tak marg lot 06
Read moreRamjanki bachaipur se ghurahu yadav ke ghar tak marg lot 4
Ramjanki bachaipur se ghurahu yadav ke ghar tak marg lot 4
Read moreTuniyahwa bhitiya kala se bhitiya khurd marg lot 08
Tuniyahwa bhitiya kala se bhitiya khurd marg lot 08
Read moreMrd amargadh se belawa thakurai marg km 1 700 lot 08
Mrd amargadh se belawa thakurai marg km 1 700 lot 08
Read moreSampark marg ramjanki marg se manoj mal ke ghar tak nirmaan karya
Sampark marg ramjanki marg se manoj mal ke ghar tak nirmaan karya
Read moreof your Industry type