Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13 Th Gen Intel Core I7 13700
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106417645 |
|
Reference Number |
L8245999A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106417645/viewNitPdf_4652261.pdf |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreSupply and installation of intel 13th gen core i7 -13700 processor or higher /2024 date 25.10.2024 for jntugv
Supply and installation of intel 13th(r) gen core i7-13700 processor or higher/2024 date 25.10.2024 commercial desktops for jawaharlal nehru technological university gurajada vizianagaram
Read moreof your Industry type