Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Station At 41 D And Minus 11 At Rviiib1 Seam At Pit No. Tilaboni Unit Of Tilaboni Colliery
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Station At 41 D And Minus 11 At Rviiib1 Seam At Pit No. Tilaboni Unit Of Tilaboni Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_296104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/191 Dt. 14.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreInstallation of sub station at 41d and minus 11 at rviiib1 seam at pit no. tilaboni unit of tilaboni colliery (retender)
Installation of sub station at 41d and minus 11 at rviiib1 seam at pit no. tilaboni unit of tilaboni colliery (retender)
Read moreDebris cleaning with lead surrounding 3 nos. rising drift and belt route in rviiib1 (jam) seam no. 1 pit tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Debris cleaning with lead surrounding 3 nos. rising drift and belt route in rviiib1 (jam) seam no. 1 pit tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos. retaining wall in rviiib1 seam at shyamsundarpur colliery
Construction of 06 nos. retaining wall in rviiib1 seam at shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreSump cleaning in rviib1 seam no 01 pit of tlb unit of tilaboni colliery.
Sump cleaning in rviib1 seam no 01 pit of tlb unit of tilaboni colliery.
Read moreRail salvaging in rviia (kenda) seam no.02 pit tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Rail salvaging in rviia (kenda) seam no.02 pit tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Read moreLoading track cleaning in rviia seam no 3 pit, ssp(o) unit of tilaboni colliery
Loading track cleaning in rviia seam no 3 pit, ssp(o) unit of tilaboni colliery
Read moreSump cleaning in r vii seam no 02 pit of tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Sump cleaning in r vii seam no 02 pit of tlb unit of tilaboni colliery
Read moreof your Industry type