Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Hydraulic Thruster (80 Kg),Electro Hydraulic Thruster (34 Kg),Electro Hydraulic Thruster (3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLOWELL ENGINEERINGSNT REMOTE PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACUURATE SYSTEMS N SERVICES | Make : Model : Title : | 06-02-2024 11:07:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARAZHAGU ANDCO | Make : EMG Model : EMG 30/5 Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULC THRUSTER | 07-02-2024 11:47:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLOWELL ENGINEERING | Make : SOC Model : ELDY-80/12 Title : Electro Hydraulic Thruster | 05-02-2024 14:21:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Fluid Power Hydraulics | Make : Speed-O-Control Make Model : ELD-80/12 Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC THRUSTER | 03-02-2024 13:01:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KAPSEK ENGINEERS PVT LTD | Make : KAPSEK ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : Elecon make Gear Coupling (Q3) Title : Elecon make Gear Coupling (Q3) | 29-01-2024 14:45:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MAHA ENGRAVER ENGINEERS | Make : SPEED -O -CONTROL Model : ELD-80/12 Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC THRUSTER | 02-02-2024 12:54:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SNT REMOTE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPEED-O-CONTROL Model : ELD 80/12 Title : ELECTRO HYADRAULIC THRUSTER | 01-02-2024 17:36:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SPEED-O-CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPEED-O-CONTROLS PVT. LTD. Model : SOC MAKE ELDY THRUSTER ELD‐80/12 Title : SOC MAKE ELDY THRUSTER ELD‐ 80/12 | 03-02-2024 16:54:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Electro Hydraulic Thruster | SOC | ELDY - 30/05 | 6 | ₹ 148884.000 |
| Electro Hydraulic Thruster | SOC | ST 535 | 5 | ₹ 82015.000 |
| ELECTRO HYDRAULIC THRUSTER | 4 | ₹ 46562.800 | ||
| ELECTRO HYADRAULIC THRUSTER | 1 | ₹ 52550.000 |
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreElectro hydraulic thruster (80 kg),electro hydraulic thruster (34 kg),electro hydraulic thruster (3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster 18 kg, 3 phase 415 v ac type-st 520,electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg, 3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster 18 kg, 3 phase 415 v ac type-st 520,electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg, 3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster cap-18 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro hydraulic thruster of capacity 18 kg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg suitable for long travel drive of traverser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type