Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shock Absorber,Ring Packing,Ring,Ring,Ring Packing,Spring,Brg N 313,Gkt Sheet,Air Comp Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3552465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auto Trac Corporation | - | 21-06-2023 14:09:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 21-06-2023 14:19:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 13:58:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Shock absorber,ring packing,ring,ring,ring packing,spring,brg n 313,gkt sheet,air comp belt
Read more
Gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket,gkt,shock absorber,shock absorber,gasket 17x200,gkt,ring packing,shock
Read more
Gasket,gkt,ring packing,shock absorber,plug rubber,gasket,cord rubber,seal,hose connection,hose con
Read more
Gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket,gkt,ring packing,gkt,ring packing,diaphragm,gkt,gkt,gasket 20x26
Read more
Shock absorber,cotter pin,packing ring,plug,gasket,gasket,gasket,seal large,spring large,spring med
Read more
Clam patti,gasket,ring buffer,gasket,gasket,gasket,gkt,gkt,gkt,ring packing,ring packing,ring packi
Read more
6206404025 packing ring 175.52.056,6206401163 plug 175.40.137,6206303045 shock absorber 432.31.169,
Read more
Shock absorber,gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket,packing ring,fan clutch,ring,ring packing,gasket,ring pa
Read more
Shock absorber cylinder with comp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type