Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal Frt Wheel Hub,Part Kit Inner,Cyl Clutch Release,Bearing,Seal Oil Id 74 Od 121w14,Oil Seal,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5513049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2024 14:21:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 05-11-2024 13:21:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 05-11-2024 13:26:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Frt Wheel Hub,Part Kit inner,Cyl Clutch Release,Bearing,Seal oil id 74 od 121w14,Oil Seal, | 36644.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Frt Wheel Hub,Part Kit inner,Cyl Clutch Release,Bearing,Seal oil id 74 od 121w14,Oil Seal, | 45665.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Frt Wheel Hub,Part Kit inner,Cyl Clutch Release,Bearing,Seal oil id 74 od 121w14,Oil Seal, | 46628.00 | L3 |