Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5187446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-one Army Suppliers | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 27-07-2024 18:22:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DURGA TRADERS | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 26-07-2024 19:55:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NARESH ENTERPRISES | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 26-07-2024 11:45:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW COGNITIVE ENTERPRISES | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 27-07-2024 11:39:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PAL SALES | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 26-07-2024 18:31:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PRIYA TRADING AGENCY | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit | 27-07-2024 18:26:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARESH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 155378.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DURGA TRADERS | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 181620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW COGNITIVE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 191670.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRIYA TRADING AGENCY | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 248440.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PAL SALES | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 249760.00 | L5 |
| 6 | A-one Army Suppliers | Item Categories : Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit,Hydraulic Cylin | 251594.00 | L6 |
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreHydraulic cylinder seal kit,hydraulic cylinder seal kit,hydraulic cylinder seal kit,hydraulic cylin
Read more
of your Industry type