Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Catering Services For All India Manufacturing Technology, Design And Research (Aimtdr2023) International Conference During December 8 10, 2023 At Department Of Mechanical Engineering, Iit(bhu), Varanasi And Swatantrata Bhawan, Bhu, Varan
|
| Description |
Tender For Supply And Catering Services For All India Manufacturing Technology, Design And Research (Aimtdr2023) International Conference During December 8 10, 2023 At Department Of Mechanical Engineering, Iit(bhu), Varanasi And Swatantrata Bhawan, B
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IITBU_775107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT (BHU)/ME/AIMTDR/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Convener, Organizing Committee, AIMTDR20 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreSupply and catering services for international conference on metallurgical engineering and centenary celebrations (metcent 2023) during october 26-28, 2023 at department of metallurgical engineering, iit (bhu), varanasi and swatantrata bhawan, bhu, v
Tender for supply and catering services for international conference on metallurgical engineering and centenary celebrations (metcent 2023) during october 26-28, 2023 at department of metallurgical engineering, iit (bhu), varanasi and swatantrata bha
Read moreProviding catering services in iit (bhu) cafeteria, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Providing catering services in iit (bhu) cafeteria, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreSupply and catering services for 12th convocation lunch on 6th october, 2023 at swatantrata bhawan, iit(bhu), varanasi
Tender for supply and catering services for 12th convocation lunch on 6th october, 2023 at swatantrata bhawan, iit(bhu), varanasi
Read moreProviding and installation of pa system related items at senate hall and conference hall of swatantrata bhawan, bhu
Providing and installation of pa system related items at senate hall and conference hall of swatantrata bhawan, bhu
Read moreExterior painting work in swatantrata bhawan on the occasion of bhu convocation.
Exterior painting work in swatantrata bhawan
Read moreSupply and catering services for dark patterns buster hackathon (dpbh-2023) on february 17, 2024 at swatantrata bhawan, bhu, varanasi
Tender for supply and catering services for dark patterns buster hackathon (dpbh-2023) on february 17, 2024 at swatantrata bhawan, bhu, varanasi
Read moreSupply and catering services for the 34th annual general meeting of mrsi and 5th indian materials conclave from during december 12 - 15, 2023, at school of materials science and technology, iit (bhu), varanasi and swatantrata bhawan, bhu, varanasi
Tender for supply and catering services for the 34th annual general meeting of mrsi and 5th indian materials conclave from during december 12 - 15, 2023, at school of materials science and technology, iit (bhu), varanasi and swatantrata bhawan, bhu,
Read moreSupply of lyophilizer in sbche, iit(bhu) varanasi.
Tender for supply of lyophilizer in sbche, iit(bhu) varanasi.
Read moreMedical insurance scheme for iit(bhu), varanasi students
Tender for medical insurance scheme for iit(bhu), varanasi students
Read moreof your Industry type