Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator,Fuel Water Sepa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6043839
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 11, 2025 03:43
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 539 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT MILITARY STORE Make : NA Model : LV7/MPV F-8835100 12-03-2025 13:50:27 MII Qualified
2 GAGAN ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : LV7/MPV F-8835100 12-03-2025 13:55:46 MII Qualified
3 Goyal Sales Corp Make : NA Model : TATA 1015TC/42 12-03-2025 15:24:36 MII Qualified
4 NIHIT ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : LV7/MPV F-8835100 12-03-2025 14:26:39 MII Qualified
5 Rachna Sales Corporation Make : NA Model : LV7/MPV F-8835100 12-03-2025 14:14:17 MII Qualified