Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safe Supply & Delivery Of Ethernet Port Part No“ Moxa Mii N Port E1 T” With Certificate Of Confo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5194201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLTRONIX INTERNATIONAL INC | Make : MOXA Model : MiiNePort E1-T Title : 10/100 Mbps embedded drop-in module serial device servers | 31-07-2024 15:58:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BERYLLINE Model : as per bid Title : as per bid | 02-08-2024 13:58:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DYNALOG INDIA LIMITED | Make : MOXA Model : MiiNePort E1-T Title : MiiNePort E1-T | 31-07-2024 15:07:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LUBI ELECTRONICS | Make : MOXA Model : MiiNePort E1-T Title : Ethernet port part no“ Moxa MiiNePort E1-T” | 02-08-2024 11:17:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Universal Tech Enterprises | Make : Moxa MiiN Port E1-T Model : Moxa MiiN Port E1-T Title : Moxa MiiN Port E1-T | 02-08-2024 14:48:26 | N/A | Disqualified |