Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Cobalt Drill Bits For Ministry Of Railways 🔨 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cobalt Drill Bits, M42, With A Diameter Of 4.50mm, Conforming To Indian Standard (Is) 5101/Din 338 Specifications. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Cobalt Drill Bit, M42, 4.50mm Dia., Is 5101/Din 338, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Engineering Stores Depot, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cobalt Drill Bit, M42, Size: 4.50mm Dia. Matl. & Spec. : Is: 5101 / Din 338.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106353200 |
|
Reference Number |
72243031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106353200/viewNitPdf_4579444.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cobalt drill bit, m42, size: 4.50mm dia. matl. & spec. : is: 5101 / din-338.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit, m42, size: 4.50mm dia. matl. & spec. : is: 5101 / din-338.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit, m42, size: 4.50mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit, grade: m42. material
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss parallel shank drill bit ( high cobalt) m42,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type