Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper On One Side Printing Rate Per Thousand,A4 Size Paper On Both Sides Of The Printing Ra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Election Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JIVANDEEP CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED
32007
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JIVANDEEP CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 17:57:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | KUSHAGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 12:30:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | V K STATIONERS | - | 08-03-2024 20:26:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUSHAGRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 size paper on one side printing rate per thousand,A4 size paper on both sides of the printing ra | 31987.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | JIVANDEEP CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : A4 size paper on one side printing rate per thousand,A4 size paper on both sides of the printing ra | 32007.00 | L1 |
| 3 | V K STATIONERS | Item Categories : A4 size paper on one side printing rate per thousand,A4 size paper on both sides of the printing ra | 34910.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 size paper on one side printing rate per thousand | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 448.000 |
| A4 size paper on both sides of the printing rate per thousand | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 497.000 |
| A4 size printing rate per thousand on half paper of paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 250.000 |
| A4 size printing rate per thousand on both sides of paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 299.000 |
| Practice rate per thousand per thousand on A3 size paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 700.000 |
| A3 size paper on both sides of the printing rate per thousand | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 850.000 |
| The rate of printing on one side on legal paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 550.000 |
| Print rate per thousand on both sides on legal paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 650.000 |
| Different types of badge cards 4X3 inch rate per thousand | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3100.000 |
| Different types of badge cards 6X4 inch rate per thousand | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| Colorful gum sticker A4 size per 1000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11500.000 |
| Multicolor poster printed with paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7.500 |
| Voter guide printed with paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5.000 |
| Biding of booklets | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 140.000 |
| Expenditure Accounts Register Three Color | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 460.000 |
| Expenditure Expenses Accounts Ragister | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 460.000 |
| Red colored thick paper envelope size 8X5 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 850.000 |
| Green thick paper envelope size 16X11 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1150.000 |
| Black colored thick paper envelope size 8X5 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 950.000 |
| Envelope 110 GSM 14X9 cm rate per hundred | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1050.000 |
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read morePrinting on one side on a 4 paper per thousand,printing on both sides on a4 paper per thousand,prin
Read more
One side on a4 size paper,both sides on a4 size paper,one side of half of a4 size paper,both sides
Read more
Printing a4 size with paper rate per thousand one side,printing a4 size with paper rate per thousan
Read more
Printing a4 size with paper rate per thousand one side,printing a4 size with paper rate per thousan
Read more
Printing on one side a4 size paper,printing on both side a4 size paper,printing on one side a4 size
Read more
A4 size paper printing of forms on 60 gsm per thousand pages,a4 size paper 60 gsm per thousand page
Read more
Rate of a-4 size 60 gsm paper thousand,printing a-4 size one side thousand,printing a-4 size both s
Read more
For printing of forms on a4 size paper rs. 49 per thousand pages.,60 gsm paper rate rs 350 per thou
Read more
Register with a4 size paper consists of 100 sheets (printed on both sides).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type