Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fena Flex Coupling F90,Spare Tyre For Fenner Coupling F90,Na,Na A,Na B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4988882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-06-2024 15:39:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES | - | 01-06-2024 15:16:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JINENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-05-2024 12:47:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHREYANS ENTERPRISE | - | 11-06-2024 12:41:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | WIPERDRIVE ENGINEERING | - | 29-06-2024 14:44:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ZUYUF HARDWARE STORES | - | 13-06-2024 17:36:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
Fen flex couplin f90,spare tyre for fenner coupling f 90,not required,not required b,not required a
Read more
Flexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling f70 tyre,coupling f80 tyre,coupling f90 tyre,coupling f100 tyre,coupling f110 tyre,tyre f
Read more
Tyre coupling equivalent to fenner f-70,tyre coupling equivalent to fenner f-90,tyre coupling equiv
Read more
of your Industry type