Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover (Forging Drg. ) To Drg. No. 175 45 029/F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6096892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 987 chagappa fields to sy no 1037 t.mohammed shafi of siruuppa taluk
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreof your Industry type