Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Prov. Sop To Bsnl By Prov.1 Ph Lt Line At Villages Paplohal, Railli And Shifting Of 11 Kvht Line In Front Of Temple Officer Residence Bbn Trust Deotsidh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Prov. Sop To Bsnl By Prov.1 Ph Lt Line At Villages Paplohal , Railli And Shifting Of 11 Kvht Line In Front Of Temple Officer Residence Bbn Trust Deotsidh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakmoh ,Raill, Paplohal Bijhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155759 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreof your Industry type