Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adjustable Arm Pouch Sling,Ankle Brace,Ankle Support,Ankle Wrap L,Ankle Wrap Xl,Arc Pad Silicon Or
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4406105 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.J. SALES AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING Title : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING | 09-02-2024 09:40:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRO-ORTHO PERFECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Humable Model : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING Title : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING | 09-02-2024 09:47:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRO-ORTHO PERFECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING,ANKLE BRACE,ANKLE SUPPORT,ANKLE WRAP L,ANKLE WRAP XL,ARC PAD SILICON OR | 178611.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.J. SALES AND SERVICES | Item Categories : ADJUSTABLE ARM POUCH SLING,ANKLE BRACE,ANKLE SUPPORT,ANKLE WRAP L,ANKLE WRAP XL,ARC PAD SILICON OR | 685644.00 | L2 |
Adjustable arm pouch sling,ankle brace,ankle support,ankle wrap l,ankle wrap xl,arc pad silicon or
Read more
Ankle wrap l,ankle wrap xl,arm sling pouch high quality form fused velcro and plastic buckles,arm s
Read more
Adjustable arm pouch sling l m s,ankle brace,arm sling strap,baseball finger splint,comfort back su
Read more
Adjustable arm pouch sling large,ankle brace,comfort back support,cot finger splint,elastic shoulde
Read more
Adjustable arm pouch sling l m s,ankle brace,cot finger splint,elastic shoulder immobiliser,flex fi
Read more
Adjustable pouch with arm sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable pouch with arm sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable pouch with arm sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable arm pouch sling l m s,arm sling pouch medium,arm sling pouch paediatric,band aid handy p
Read more
14050 - adjustable pouch with arm sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type