Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bhaypadra Kuwao Ko Surakshit Karne Hetu Bibhinn Sthalo Par Lohe Ka Jal Evam Boundarywall Nirman Karya Zone 24 Ward 65.File No.246/23 X3/3.
Description
Bhaypadra Kuwao Ko Surakshit Karne Hetu Bibhinn Sthalo Par Lohe Ka Jal Evam Boundarywall Nirman Karya Zone 24 Ward 65.File No.246/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_293788_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/246/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9530
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.