Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat 2.5 X 3,Volleyball Cosco,Corps Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth Combat,Blazer Table Cloth Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3670486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABC ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 11:59:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER INFO TECH DIVISION | - | 19-07-2023 14:03:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MORDERN EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES | - | 19-07-2023 12:55:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABC ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 2.5 x 3,Volleyball Cosco,Corps Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth Combat,Blazer Table Cloth Wi | 88423.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER INFO TECH DIVISION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 2.5 x 3,Volleyball Cosco,Corps Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth Combat,Blazer Table Cloth Wi | 91730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MORDERN EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 2.5 x 3,Volleyball Cosco,Corps Flag,National Flag,Table Cloth Combat,Blazer Table Cloth Wi | 101268.00 | L3 |