Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting A W Bean Crash Barrier For Entry And Exit Ramps (A And C) At Ch.26.400 On Yamuna Expressway Yea
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting A W Bean Crash Barrier For Entry And Exit Ramps (A And C) At Ch.26.400 On Yamuna Expressway Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_828599_16 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2023/785 DT-04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting aw beam crash barrier at ch.26.40 for ramp a and c on yamuna expressway yea.wc-01
Providing and erecting aw beam crash barrier at ch.26.40 for ramp a and c on yamuna expressway yea.wc-01
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreBituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Bituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Read morePatch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Patch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding street light on service road of yamuna expressway from chapargarh to ats sector-22d, yea
Providing street light on service road of yamuna expressway from chapargarh to ats sector-22d, yea
Read moreKerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Kerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding and fixing stone repair and new work road ch.10.65km to 12.87km along yamuna expressway yea
Providing and fixing stone repair and new work road ch.10.65km to 12.87km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRepairing of kerb stone and painting of 60mtr wide road ch.7.10to 22.300km along yamuna expressway yea
Repairing of kerb stone and painting of 60mtr wide road ch.7.10to 22.300km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreof your Industry type