Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Building Works (02 Nos.) Package 01/2025 26 At Govt. Fruit Farm, Sri Ganganagar
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Building Works (02 Nos.) Package 01/2025 26 At Govt. Fruit Farm, Sri Ganganagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_463109_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-RSAMB-BKN-NIT-03-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sriganganagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832489 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read morePackage-02/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary sub center (02 nos.) under constituency sri ganganagar district sri ganganagar
Package-02/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary sub center (02 nos.) under constituency sri ganganagar district sri ganganagar
Read morePackage-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Package-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)&#x0d
Read moreAdditional renovation work of pwd office circle building sri ganganagar
Additional renovation work of pwd office circle building sri ganganagar
Read morePackage-01/2026-27/constt. of kissan vishram sathal (06 nos.)/kums-raisinghnagar district sri ganganagar
Package-01/2026-27/constt. of kissan vishram sathal (06 nos.)/kums-raisinghnagar district sri ganganagar&#x0d
Read morePackage-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Package-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Read morepackage-02/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 7.15 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
package-02/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 7.15 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Read morePackage-01/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 6.25 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Package-01/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 6.25 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Read morePackage-01/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (5 nos., 6.75 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (fandv)
Package-01/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (5 nos., 6.75 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (fandv)
Read moreCosntruction of sr office building sri ganganagar
Cosntruction of sr office building sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type