Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover Printing With Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated With Logo,File Cover White Lamina
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4760016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 03:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 01:46:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 19-03-2024 22:18:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 14:47:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Mittal File Mfg Co | - | 20-03-2024 01:11:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 19-03-2024 00:56:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 14:18:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PARAS TRADING CO. | - | 21-03-2024 00:43:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PK ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 18:11:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SAM ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 18:30:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 19-03-2024 14:05:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-03-2024 16:34:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printing with Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated with Logo,File Cover White Lamina | 296500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printing with Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated with Logo,File Cover White Lamina | 371000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printing with Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated with Logo,File Cover White Lamina | 408750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : File Cover Printing with Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated with Logo,File Cover White Lamina | 423250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Cover Printing with Monogram Logo,File Cover White Laminated with Logo,File Cover White Lamina | 427250.00 | L5 |
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreWhite file cover with monogram,file cover coloured with monogram,spiral binding sheet front and bac
Read more
of your Industry type