Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Bamira More(basuli Bundh Par) , Mouza Radhanagar Under Balsi 1 Gram Panchayat Under Patrasayer Samity Panchayat , Dist Bankura Under Cfc(bg) 15th Fc And Sbm(g) Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Bamira More(basuli Bundh Par) , Mouza Radhanagar Under Balsi 1 Gram Panchayat Under Patrasayer Samity Panchayat , Dist Bankura Under Cfc(bg) 15th Fc And Sbm(g) Fund
15th Fc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595692_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/CFC(BG)-15thFC/B-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at bamira more , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)- 15th fc fund
Installation of high mast light at bamira more , mouza-radhanagar under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer samity panchayat , dist-bankura under cfc(bg)- 15th fc fund
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with pipeline at bamira dutta pukur par mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Installation of mini submersible with pipeline at bamira dutta pukur par mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreSinking, re-sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at bamira-viii and bamira-ix sansad (mahanta pukur par and bairagipara) mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Sinking, re-sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at bamira-viii and bamira-ix sansad (mahanta pukur par and bairagipara) mouza bamira, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreConstruction decentralized swm unit (shed) at balsi purbapara mouza under balsi-1 gram panchayat , patrasayer panchayat samity, dist-bankura under sbm(g) and cfc(bg) fund
Construction decentralized swm unit (shed) at balsi purbapara mouza under balsi-1 gram panchayat , patrasayer panchayat samity, dist-bankura under sbm(g) and cfc(bg) fund
Read moreSinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at radhanagar vi sansad (radhanagar ruidaspara) mouza radhanagar, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Sinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at radhanagar vi sansad (radhanagar ruidaspara) mouza radhanagar, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreInstallation of solar power grid at balsi 1 gram panchayat office mouza radhanagar jl no 83 under balsi 1 gram panchayat under under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under 5th sfc fund
Installation of solar power grid at balsi 1 gram panchayat office mouza radhanagar jl no 83 under balsi 1 gram panchayat under under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under 5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of community toilet complex at bamira basuli bundh ground, mouza-bamira, jl. no-50
Construction of community toilet complex at bamira basuli bundh ground,&#x0d mouza-bamira, jl. no-50
Read moreSinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at balsi purbapara iv sansad (sigretdanga) mouza balsi purbapara, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Sinking re sinking of tubewell and minisubmersible with pipiline at balsi purbapara iv sansad (sigretdanga) mouza balsi purbapara, under balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity under cfc-bg fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form nabasan uttam tanti house towards more tanti house activity code-109376314 mouza bamira, jl. no-94 of balsi 1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.- bankura under cfc bg- 15th fc fund un-tied.
Construction of concrete road form nabasan uttam tanti house towards more tanti house activity code-109376314 mouza bamira, jl. no-94 of balsi 1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.- bankura under cfc bg- 15th fc fund un-tied.
Read moreTube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Tube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Read moreof your Industry type