Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Officers Table,Executive Table,Cabin Table With Storage,Office Table,Godrej Locker Iron Safe Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hospitality and Protocol Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3910950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLUELINE GROUP
856000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUELINE GROUP | - | 05-09-2023 16:56:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAFIQ FAROOQ | - | 05-09-2023 17:13:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MUSTAFA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 21:30:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 14:56:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUELINE GROUP | Item Categories : OFFICERS TABLE,EXECUTIVE TABLE,CABIN TABLE WITH STORAGE,OFFICE TABLE,GODREJ LOCKER IRON SAFE LARGE | 856000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUSTAFA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OFFICERS TABLE,EXECUTIVE TABLE,CABIN TABLE WITH STORAGE,OFFICE TABLE,GODREJ LOCKER IRON SAFE LARGE | 894800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHAFIQ FAROOQ | Item Categories : OFFICERS TABLE,EXECUTIVE TABLE,CABIN TABLE WITH STORAGE,OFFICE TABLE,GODREJ LOCKER IRON SAFE LARGE | 955600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OFFICERS EXECUTIVE CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38000.000 |
| OFFICERS TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 130000.000 |
| EXECUTIVE CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17000.000 |
| EXECUTIVE TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 55000.000 |
| OFFICE CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| CABIN TABLE WITH STORAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48000.000 |
| LOCKER LARGE SIZE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 44000.000 |
| OFFICE TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 104000.000 |
| GODREJ LOCKER IRON SAFE LARGE SIZE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 350000.000 |
Executive table,executive table,executive table,computer table,centre table,sofa,sofa,storage cabin
Read more
Purchase of godrej safe deposit locker
Purchase of godrej safe deposit locker 84 defender safe with 90 sal bis labeled
Read moreStorage locker unit,office storage locker,office storage locker godrej 6 door,office storage locker
Read more
Almirah,std,stl,large,table,main desk,godrej,jefferson,rhs,table,executive,std,topaz001dx,godrej,ch
Read more
Officers main table,side unit,officers high back chair,executive officers table,executive officers
Read more
Godrej interio executive table.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodrej interio executive table with both [godrej interio executive table with both side pedestal unit godrej interio (godrej interio executive table) product id : 5116877-73273510406 (gem portal)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type