Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link From Veer Bigga Ji Temple To Toliyasar Km 0/0 To 9/800
|
| Description |
Construction Of Missing Link From Veer Bigga Ji Temple To Toliyasar Km 0/0 To 9/800
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_417102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB NO 06 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749997 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Construction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Read moreConstruction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Construction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Read moreConstruction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Construction of missing link road from dholiya to tundakhedi km 0/0 to 2/800
Read moreConstt of missing link road from rjedu to ramdev ji temple km 5.00 (block sridungargarh)
Constt of missing link road from rjedu to ramdev ji temple km 5.00 (block sridungargarh)
Read moreMissing link road from lakhau stand to bardadas asalu station via under bridge, km 0/0 to 2/800.
Missing link road from lakhau stand to bardadas asalu station via under bridge, km 0/0 to 2/800.
Read moreConstruction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Construction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreConstruction of missing link road mahlana to changoi km. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of missing link road mahlana to changoi km. 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Construction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreConstruction of missing link road form karwasar to bhamasi 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of missing link road form karwasar to bhamasi 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road form asloo to bardadas 0/0 to 4/0
Construction of missing link road form asloo to bardadas 0/0 to 4/0
Read moreof your Industry type