Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing,Laying,Spreading N Comp Of 30 Mm Bc Corrn Wk 50 Mm Bm Resurf Wk B/W Km 13.050 To 15.265, Km 28.175 To 29.917, Km 31.00 To 33.625, Km 34.825 To 35.525, Km 46.940 To 48.800 And Km 48.990 To 49.982 On Reasi Arnas Mahore Rd 110 Rcc 31 Tf/Spk
Description
Providing,Laying,Spreading N Comp Of 30 Mm Bc Corrn Wk 50 Mm Bm Resurf Wk B/W Km 13.050 To 15.265, Km 28.175 To 29.917, Km 31.00 To 33.625, Km 34.825 To 35.525, Km 46.940 To 48.800 And Km 48.990 To 49.982 On Reasi Arnas Mahore Rd 110 Rcc 31 Tf/Spk
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_643939_1
Reference
Number
CE(P) SPK/17/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ON REASI-ARNAS-MAHORE RD 110 RCC 31TF
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720884

Start Date February 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.