Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Awalgaon To Mdr 30 Road, (Vr 79), Km. 1/500 To 2/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Awalgaon To Mdr 30 Road, (Vr 79), Km. 1/500 To 2/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_977636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/DPC/3054/3176/01/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. jiri odr-51 to walan mdr-61 road, (vr-13), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kharaj to parala road, (vr-118), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. kharaj to parala road, (vr-118), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to nadi road (odr-69), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. rahegavhan to dahegaon road (vr-38), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. rahegavhan to dahegaon road (vr-38), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. amanatpurwadi to aurangpur road (vr-137/37), km. 0/700 to 3/700, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. amanatpurwadi to aurangpur road (vr-137/37), km. 0/700 to 3/700, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type