Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Maintenance Of Damaged Portion Of Platform Including Base Of Platform Of Reclaimer No.1 At Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Maintenance Of Damaged Portion Of Platform Including Base Of Platform Of Reclaimer No.1 At Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_340775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BCW/PO/25-26/039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOJUDIH COAL WASHERY,SANTALDIH,WB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353259 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery
Repairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery
Read moreReplacement/repairing of no.2 reclaimer platform at bhojudih coal washery.
Replacement/repairing of no.2 reclaimer platform at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of 2nos. tramler (sprocket) of reclaimer of bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of 2nos. tramler (sprocket) of reclaimer of bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged portion of rc screen 2 of preparation plant at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of damaged portion of rc screen 2 of preparation plant at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged portion of conveyor wt - 2 of rom section at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of damaged portion of conveyor wt - 2 of rom section at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged portion of conveyor wt-2 of rom section at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of damaged portion of conveyor wt-2 of rom section at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged portion of rc screen 2 of preparation plant at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of damaged portion of rc screen 2 of preparation plant at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/strengthening changing of damaged portion of tailend structure of rc-2 belt at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/strengthening changing of damaged portion of tailend structure of rc-2 belt at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type