Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drill Bit 4.5 Mm,Drill Twist 5.5 Mm,Drill Twist 3.2 Mm,Drill Twist 4.1 Mm P/S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705914 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYA INDUSTRIES | Make : N.A. Model : DRILL BIT 4.5MM Title : DRILL BIT 4.5MM | 04-08-2023 20:27:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | NARAYAN ENTERPRISES | Make : N.A. Model : DRILL BIT 4.5MM Title : DRILL BIT 4.5MM | 04-08-2023 20:33:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PROTEQA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : Drill Bit 4.5mm | 05-08-2023 13:43:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SALASAR ASSOCIATES | Make : YG1 Model : D1107045 Title : HSS P/S DRILL DIA 4.5MM | 07-08-2023 21:11:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : Drill Bit 4.5mm | 05-08-2023 13:30:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TECHNOMECH ASSOCIATES | Make : FORBES-TOTEM Model : DRILL BIT 4.5MM Title : DRILL BIT 4.5MM | 05-08-2023 12:47:08 | N/A | Evaluated |